Winners Circle

Plakhotnyi, Artem

Dancing With Elka Hristova

Session Heat Time Dance Name Level Age Place
5 818 6:09 PM International Waltz Open Gold L-A3 SEMIFINAL
5 819 6:10 PM International Tango Open Gold L-A3 7
5 820 6:12 PM International Viennese Waltz Open Gold L-A3 6
5 821 6:13 PM International Foxtrot Open Gold L-A3 7
5 822 6:15 PM International Quickstep Open Gold L-A3 SEMIFINAL
6 850 8:27 PM Pro/Am Open Ballroom Scholarship/Dancesport Series Team Match Qualifier (W/T/VW/FT/QS) N/A L-B SEMIFINAL

Dancing With Inna Berlizyeva

Session Heat Time Dance Name Level Age Place
8 Pro 6 8:25 PM Professional Open International Ballroom (W/T/VW/FT/QS) N/A N/A 1

Dancing With Irene Lau

Session Heat Time Dance Name Level Age Place
5 805 5:47 PM International Viennese Waltz Open Gold L-A2 3
5 823 6:49 PM International Waltz Open Gold L-A2 3
5 824 6:51 PM International Tango Open Gold L-A2 4
5 825 6:52 PM International Foxtrot Open Gold L-A2 5
5 826 6:53 PM International Quickstep Open Gold L-A2 3
5 838 7:02 PM Open Gold Star International Waltz N/A L-A2 SEMIFINAL
5 839 7:05 PM Open Gold Star International Tango N/A L-A2 SEMIFINAL
5 840 7:07 PM Open Gold Star International Viennese Waltz N/A L-A2 SEMIFINAL
5 841 7:10 PM Open Gold Star International Foxtrot N/A L-A2 SEMIFINAL
5 842 7:13 PM Open Gold Star International Quickstep N/A L-A2 SEMIFINAL
6 852 8:55 PM Pro/Am Open Ballroom Scholarship/Dancesport Series Team Match Qualifier (W/T/VW/FT/QS) N/A L-A 8

Dancing With Melissa Rodriguez

Session Heat Time Dance Name Level Age Place
5 714 12:05 PM International Waltz Closed Intermediate Silver L-A3 3
5 715 12:06 PM International Tango Closed Intermediate Silver L-A3 2
5 717 12:08 PM International Foxtrot Closed Intermediate Silver L-A3 1
5 718 12:09 PM International Quickstep Closed Intermediate Silver L-A3 1
5 716 12:20 PM International Viennese Waltz Closed Intermediate Silver L-A3 3
5 732 12:45 PM International Waltz Closed Full Silver L-A3 3
5 733 12:46 PM International Tango Closed Full Silver L-A3 4
5 734 12:48 PM International Viennese Waltz Closed Full Silver L-A3 3
5 735 12:49 PM International Foxtrot Closed Full Silver L-A3 SEMIFINAL
5 736 12:52 PM International Quickstep Closed Full Silver L-A3 2
5 758 2:08 PM Pro/Am Closed Silver International Ballroom Scholarship (W/T/F/Q) N/A L-B 2

Dancing With Sue Eldred

Session Heat Time Dance Name Level Age Place
4 598 9:48 PM Open Gold Star American Waltz N/A L-B 5
4 599 9:49 PM Open Gold Star American Tango N/A L-B 5
4 600 9:51 PM Open Gold Star American Foxtrot N/A L-B 4
4 601 9:52 PM Open Gold Star American Viennese Waltz N/A L-B 5
4 615 10:13 PM Pro/Am Open Smooth Scholarship/Dancesport Series Team Match Qualifier (W/T/FT/VW) N/A L-C 5

Dancing With Tammy Knight

Session Heat Time Dance Name Level Age Place
5 813 5:55 PM International Waltz Open Gold L-B1 2
5 814 5:58 PM International Tango Open Gold L-B1 2
5 815 6:01 PM International Viennese Waltz Open Gold L-B1 2
5 816 6:04 PM International Foxtrot Open Gold L-B1 1
5 817 6:06 PM International Quickstep Open Gold L-B1 3
6 849 8:00 PM Pro/Am Open Ballroom Scholarship/Dancesport Series Team Match Qualifier (W/T/VW/FT/QS) N/A L-C 3