Heat 754
Thursday, May 1, 2014 at 4:23pm

Placement Male Dancer   Female Dancer Age Group
1 Sergey Vasilyev [297] with Robin Kencel L-C
2 Alain Doucet [188] with Beverly Moore L-C
3 Radek Wiatrowski [318] with Lisa Lowery L-C
4 Peter Perzhu [212] with Lynn Murrell L-C
5 Artem Plakhotnyi [200] with Sue Eldred L-C
6 Alex Zagrean [157] with Paige Riffle L-C
7 Kris Suakjian [134] with Monica Broch L-C
QUARTERFINAL Alexander Sinelnikov [118] with Amy Tom L-C
QUARTERFINAL Alosha Anatoliy [254] with Diana Best L-C
QUARTERFINAL Caleb Aleman [340] with Lynn Magnesen L-C
QUARTERFINAL Daniel Vasco [117] with Evelyn Lamden L-C
QUARTERFINAL David Alvarez [109] with Alison Allan L-C
QUARTERFINAL Esteban Cardenas [102] with Liz Conklyn L-C
QUARTERFINAL Jeff Hudson [518] with Yuki Haraguchi G-C
QUARTERFINAL Justin Guilmette [355] with Vicki Mackarvich L-C
QUARTERFINAL Rabih Timani [343] with Corliss Nettles L-C
QUARTERFINAL Richard Weinberg [521] with Tommye Giacchino G-C
QUARTERFINAL Stefan Dobrev [363] with Randi Zedeck L-C
ROUND 1 Allen Brown [508] with Kasia Rynkiewicz G-C
ROUND 1 Bill Spitz [637] with Katie May Lee G-C
ROUND 1 Clyde Klingman [500] with Jackie Kuka G-C
ROUND 1 Hall Stubbs [574] with Allie Spinder G-C
ROUND 1 J.W. Clark [554] with Laura Balmaceda G-C
ROUND 1 Jeremy Ownby [391] with Carolyn Henry L-C
ROUND 1 Jim Bakos [523] with Monika Dubovska G-C
ROUND 1 Joe Erickson [317] with Ausa Wagner L-C
ROUND 1 Kent Doughty [578] with Lorin Jimenez G-C
ROUND 1 Leonid Proskurov [167] with Careen Friedland L-C
SEMIFINAL David Weise [122] with Janice Smith L-C
SEMIFINAL Max Sinitsa [113] with Marina Sanchez-Torres L-C
SEMIFINAL Slava Stefanov [202] with Susan Haynes L-C
SEMIFINAL Thomas Mielnicki [170] with Mary Lemmer L-C
SEMIFINAL Vladimir Popov [311] with Pat Luthy L-C

Heat 755
Thursday, May 1, 2014 at 4:44pm

Placement Male Dancer   Female Dancer Age Group
1 Sharon Levit [329] with Joanne Smith L-B
2 Gleb Makarov [131] with Susan Sidman L-B
3 Eric Hudson [141] with Aiyesha Dey L-B
4 Peter Perzhu [212] with Christina Donelson L-B
5 Mariusz Zakrzewski [226] with Joanne Tatem L-B
6 Kris Suakjian [134] with Monica Broch L-B
QUARTERFINAL Bill Spitz [637] with Katie May Lee G-B
QUARTERFINAL Dave Hannigan [241] with Kako Matsumoto L-B
QUARTERFINAL Hugh Chapman [620] with Vanessa Montoya G-B
QUARTERFINAL J.W. Clark [554] with Laura Balmaceda G-B
QUARTERFINAL John Bartak [515] with Chelsea Farrah G-B
QUARTERFINAL Jonathan Seals [265] with Soo Kim L-B
QUARTERFINAL Leonid Proskurov [167] with Careen Friedland L-B
QUARTERFINAL Louis Bar [341] with Lauren LaPointe L-B
QUARTERFINAL Max Sinitsa [113] with Lisa Lee L-B
QUARTERFINAL Sergh Aliev [374] with Suzanne Niedland L-B
QUARTERFINAL Stefan Dobrev [363] with Toni Tallerino L-B
SEMIFINAL Luis Dettling [211] with Dianne Dale L-B
SEMIFINAL Morten Jensen [307] with Amanda Levine L-B
SEMIFINAL Paul Cloud [207] with Karence Chan L-B
SEMIFINAL Radomir Pashev [164] with Vivian Kim L-B
SEMIFINAL Sergey Vasilyev [297] with Nancy Sachs L-B
SEMIFINAL Slawek Sochacki [148] with Patricia Schneider L-B

Heat 756
Thursday, May 1, 2014 at 4:57pm

Placement Male Dancer   Female Dancer Age Group
1 Chris Germain [205] with Brianna Yadgir L-A
2 Kris Suakjian [134] with Christina Diaz L-A
3 Max Sinitsa [113] with Sirinda Sincharoen L-A
4 Nick Cheremukhin [251] with Irene Lee L-A
5 Thomas Mielnicki [170] with Sara Jess L-A
6 Sergei Shapoval [175] with Shelby Hafen L-A
QUARTERFINAL Daniel Vasco [117] with Elena Eroshkin L-A
QUARTERFINAL Eddie Ares [108] with Chasity Smith L-A
QUARTERFINAL Joe Erickson [317] with Nicole Antonio L-A
QUARTERFINAL John Lenio [695] with Carolyn Dominguez G-A
QUARTERFINAL Louis Bar [341] with Arianna Davidson L-A
QUARTERFINAL Morten Jensen [307] with Samantha Rico L-A
SEMIFINAL Adrian Dydynski [332] with Ran Wei L-A
SEMIFINAL Dave Hannigan [241] with Melissa Jensik L-A
SEMIFINAL Jonathan Atkinson [337] with Kelly Morikawa L-A
SEMIFINAL Slawek Sochacki [148] with Patricia Schneider L-A