Heat 1221
Saturday, May 3, 2014 at 5:36pm

Placement Male Dancer   Female Dancer Age Group
1 Delyan Terziev [142] with Tina Broccole L-B
2 Roland Michtchenko [209] with Hilda Li L-B
3 Kamil Studenny [346] with Marialisa De Gasperis L-B
4 Cristiano Callegari [183] with Jeanine Stewart L-B
5 Matthias Kirwald [700] with Leanne Aranza G-B
6 Vukosavljevic Aleksandar [352] with Marina Svyatets L-B
QUARTERFINAL Alexander Andreev [203] with Michelle Kimura L-B
QUARTERFINAL Denis Podolskiy [223] with Jennifer Chan L-B
QUARTERFINAL Dimitri Mikulich [370] with Cecilia Che L-B
QUARTERFINAL Elias Ladas [331] with Christina Cullimore L-B
QUARTERFINAL Emanuel P Antoine [258] with Carrie Steinmetz L-B
QUARTERFINAL Frederic Havez [384] with Victoria Draper L-B
QUARTERFINAL Hayk Balasanyan [296] with Irene Wong L-B
QUARTERFINAL Jakub Zeglen [249] with Anna Han L-B
QUARTERFINAL Marcin Tomaszewski [185] with Lisa Richards L-B
QUARTERFINAL Roman Kutskyy [225] with Heidi Ip L-B
QUARTERFINAL Simeon Stoynov [135] with Caroline Mao L-B
QUARTERFINAL Stephane Champagne [316] with Faye Diamantoudi L-B
ROUND 1 Andrei Kazlouski [328] with Rain Chang L-B
ROUND 1 Art Travieso [541] with Yuki Haraguchi G-B
ROUND 1 Felipe Gonzalez [168] with Kathy McDonough L-B
ROUND 1 Louis Bar [341] with Lauren LaPointe L-B
ROUND 1 Lubomir Asenov [144] with Lisa Rapoport L-B
ROUND 1 Marijus Germanavicius [423] with Iris Liang L-B
ROUND 1 Nicolae Colac [289] with Lisa Lee L-B
ROUND 1 Tomasz Wlodarski [315] with Kim Porter L-B
ROUND 1 Tony Santana [264] with Brina Lewin L-B
SEMIFINAL Andrei Gavriline [129] with Lorraine Peoples L-B
SEMIFINAL Andrey Tarasov [248] with Svetlana Van Tassel L-B
SEMIFINAL Dimitrios Damalas [232] with Maria Seragou L-B
SEMIFINAL Khuong Pham [630] with Jessie Mineau G-B
SEMIFINAL Rostislav Liduch [181] with Valeria Kenefick L-B
SEMIFINAL Stanislav Kochergin [326] with Jelena Jevaljevic L-B

Heat 1222
Saturday, May 3, 2014 at 5:52pm

Placement Male Dancer   Female Dancer Age Group
1 Sasha Altukhov [420] with Cheyenne Murillo L-A
2 Michael Roberts [655] with Milana Pliner G-A
3 Lubomir Asenov [144] with Maria Ceva L-A
4 Stanislav Kochergin [326] with Sabrina Strasser L-A
5 Radomir Pashev [164] with Brittni Gonzalez L-A
6 Marcus Johnson [126] with Tanya Durbin L-A
7 Evgeniy Likhachev [292] with Grace Kuan L-A
QUARTERFINAL Alexander Andreev [203] with Michelle Kimura L-A
QUARTERFINAL Ben Seifert [253] with Estefania Paradopulos L-A
QUARTERFINAL Hunter Stephens [231] with Leela Fazzuoli L-A
QUARTERFINAL Ilie Bardahan [421] with Lauren Mo-Sun L-A
QUARTERFINAL Jakub Zeglen [249] with Vera Xu L-A
QUARTERFINAL Louis Bar [341] with Arianna Davidson L-A
QUARTERFINAL Nicolae Colac [289] with Vivian Wa L-A
QUARTERFINAL Nikolai Shpakov [128] with Meg Nakamura L-A
QUARTERFINAL Pavel Balykin [174] with Natalia Montera L-A
QUARTERFINAL Peter Edwards [275] with Devon Doddridge L-A
QUARTERFINAL Simeon Stoynov [135] with Danielle Dodgson L-A
QUARTERFINAL Stephen McCann [396] with Christian Cook L-A
QUARTERFINAL Valeriy Chirkov [388] with Ya-Yun Cheng L-A
SEMIFINAL Andrei Kazlouski [328] with Chanel Kostich L-A
SEMIFINAL Anton Tregubov [295] with Joanna Wa L-A
SEMIFINAL Cristiano Callegari [183] with Vita Maida L-A
SEMIFINAL Delyan Terziev [142] with Emily Tang L-A
SEMIFINAL Sldryan Gurgen [743] with Lilia Sedrakyan G-A
SEMIFINAL Vitalii Proskurin [285] with Shawna Kasabov L-A

Heat 1223
Saturday, May 3, 2014 at 6:08pm

Placement Male Dancer   Female Dancer Age Group
1 Radek Wiatrowski [318] with Lisa Lowery L-C
1 Roger Chen [737] with Elena Krifuks G-C
2 Alain Doucet [188] with Beverly Moore L-C
3 Chris Johnston [125] with Joan Goddard L-C
4 Ricky Bentzen [220] with Suzanne Saperstein L-C
5 Plamen Danailov [127] with Nora Fox L-C
6 Stephen McCann [396] with Rhonda Lynch L-C
QUARTERFINAL Felipe Telona Jr [154] with Anne Schauerman L-C
QUARTERFINAL Hideo Hashiba [537] with Petra Chovancova G-C
QUARTERFINAL Lubomir Asenov [144] with Philippa Zemelman L-C
QUARTERFINAL Maksym Kapitanchuck [259] with Gloria Thai L-C
QUARTERFINAL Misha Konstantynov [263] with Cheryl Prince L-C
QUARTERFINAL Moses Ramos [273] with Elizabeth Lambert L-C
QUARTERFINAL Oleg Astakhov [194] with Rita Lee L-C
QUARTERFINAL Pavel Balykin [174] with Charmeen Wing L-C
QUARTERFINAL Vadim Lyubushkin [408] with Ilona Abraham L-C
SEMIFINAL Andrei Kazlouski [328] with Ibis Wu L-C
SEMIFINAL Caleb Aleman [340] with Lynn Magnesen L-C
SEMIFINAL Dmitry Kurakin [224] with Wes Stengel L-C
SEMIFINAL Marcin Tomaszewski [185] with Vera Gutierrez - Clellen L-C
SEMIFINAL Oleksii Lytvyn [260] with Tammy Knight L-C
SEMIFINAL Roberto Cavallo [210] with Jennifer Kay L-C

Heat 1223
Saturday, May 3, 2014 at 7:12pm

Placement Male Dancer   Female Dancer Age Group
1 Radek Wiatrowski [318] with Lisa Lowery L-C
1 Roger Chen [737] with Elena Krifuks G-C
2 Alain Doucet [188] with Beverly Moore L-C
3 Chris Johnston [125] with Joan Goddard L-C
4 Ricky Bentzen [220] with Suzanne Saperstein L-C
5 Plamen Danailov [127] with Nora Fox L-C
6 Stephen McCann [396] with Rhonda Lynch L-C
QUARTERFINAL Felipe Telona Jr [154] with Anne Schauerman L-C
QUARTERFINAL Hideo Hashiba [537] with Petra Chovancova G-C
QUARTERFINAL Lubomir Asenov [144] with Philippa Zemelman L-C
QUARTERFINAL Maksym Kapitanchuck [259] with Gloria Thai L-C
QUARTERFINAL Misha Konstantynov [263] with Cheryl Prince L-C
QUARTERFINAL Moses Ramos [273] with Elizabeth Lambert L-C
QUARTERFINAL Oleg Astakhov [194] with Rita Lee L-C
QUARTERFINAL Pavel Balykin [174] with Charmeen Wing L-C
QUARTERFINAL Vadim Lyubushkin [408] with Ilona Abraham L-C
SEMIFINAL Andrei Kazlouski [328] with Ibis Wu L-C
SEMIFINAL Caleb Aleman [340] with Lynn Magnesen L-C
SEMIFINAL Dmitry Kurakin [224] with Wes Stengel L-C
SEMIFINAL Marcin Tomaszewski [185] with Vera Gutierrez - Clellen L-C
SEMIFINAL Oleksii Lytvyn [260] with Tammy Knight L-C
SEMIFINAL Roberto Cavallo [210] with Jennifer Kay L-C