Heat 682
Thursday, May 1, 2014 at 11:15am

Placement Male Dancer   Female Dancer Age Group
1 Evgeny Malko [283] with Michiko Cantor L-C
2 Sergey Barsukov [298] with Debra Sutton L-C
3 David Alvarez [109] with Alison Allan L-C
4 Danny Pugh [120] with Linda Mason L-C
5 Christopher Sochnacki [358] with Margot Hallman L-C
6 Slava Stefanov [202] with Diana Dean L-C
7 Mark Eberle [555] with Anna Harwood G-C
QUARTERFINAL Alexander Novikov [221] with Victoria Tallackson L-C
QUARTERFINAL Alexander Sinelnikov [118] with Sharon Seffens L-C
QUARTERFINAL Bill Spitz [637] with Katie May Lee G-C
QUARTERFINAL Christopher Roth [399] with Becky Stern L-C
QUARTERFINAL James Cauthen [601] with Chelsea Farrah G-C
QUARTERFINAL Justin Guilmette [355] with Vicki Mackarvich L-C
QUARTERFINAL Ram Viswanathan [558] with Sarika Hudson G-C
QUARTERFINAL Sergey Malko [350] with Jo Kopp L-C
QUARTERFINAL Steve Myers [639] with Melaina Larson G-C
QUARTERFINAL Vartan Zakhariants [228] with Janet Ward L-C
SEMIFINAL Esteban Cardenas [102] with Cathy Burzik L-C
SEMIFINAL Kevin Nolan [664] with Anna Oblakova G-C
SEMIFINAL Leonid Proskurov [167] with Careen Friedland L-C
SEMIFINAL Mark Thomas [339] with Lynn Magnesen L-C
SEMIFINAL Morten Jensen [307] with Karen Jones L-C
SEMIFINAL Tyler Appian [238] with Jane Stoinoff L-C
SEMIFINAL Vukosavljevic Aleksandar [352] with Lois Fein L-C

Heat 683
Thursday, May 1, 2014 at 11:27am

Placement Male Dancer   Female Dancer Age Group
1 Sergey Barsukov [298] with Shelia Davis L-B
2 Lance Smith [624] with Tone Jacobsen G-B
3 Mikolay Czarnecki [204] with Charlene Proctor L-B
4 Slawek Sochacki [148] with Nancy McKenzie L-B
5 Nick Cheremukhin [251] with Michelle Adams L-B
6 Slava Stefanov [202] with Susan Haynes L-B
7 Luis Dettling [211] with Dianne Dale L-B
SEMIFINAL Bill Spitz [637] with Katie May Lee G-B
SEMIFINAL Daniel Vasco [117] with Suanne Summers L-B
SEMIFINAL Dave Burt [757] with Ania Tarnowska G-B
SEMIFINAL Jaime Calitto [582] with Bonnie Marie Bayard G-B
SEMIFINAL Leonid Proskurov [167] with Careen Friedland L-B
SEMIFINAL Mikal Watkins [106] with Tomomi Watson L-B
SEMIFINAL Serhiy Komar [312] with Gail Halim L-B

Heat 684
Thursday, May 1, 2014 at 11:33am

Placement Male Dancer   Female Dancer Age Group
1 Chris Germain [205] with Brianna Yadgir L-A
2 Adrian Dydynski [332] with Ran Wei L-A
3 Slawek Sochacki [148] with Natalie Rezai L-A
4 Kyle Spinder [334] with Ruiyi Tang L-A
5 Alexander Novikov [221] with Tamuria Thompson L-A
6 Denis Dale [692] with Carolyn Dominguez G-A