Heat 577
Wednesday, April 30, 2014 at 10:46pm

Placement Male Dancer   Female Dancer Age Group
1 Gherman Mustuc [130] with Debra Hoag L-C
2 Miles Ogata [166] with Kelly Akol L-C
3 Stephen Dorsett [685] with Amber Osborn G-C
4 Alex Zagrean [157] with Lindy Moore L-C
5 Maurice Gilbert [608] with Dana Vonn G-C
6 Rostislav Liduch [181] with Kim Nichols L-C
QUARTERFINAL Adam Katona [356] with Felicia Porges L-C
QUARTERFINAL Chrisopher Warren [529] with Emily Marshall-Crabbe G-C
QUARTERFINAL Dale Dewoskin [643] with Jade Ruiz G-C
QUARTERFINAL Daniel Vasco [117] with Colleen Ryan L-C
QUARTERFINAL Erik Cougar [711] with Erin Drake G-C
QUARTERFINAL Frank Burzik [542] with Veronica Cavazos G-C
QUARTERFINAL Jeremy Ownby [391] with Carolyn Henry L-C
QUARTERFINAL Kent Doughty [578] with Lorin Jimenez G-C
QUARTERFINAL Patrick Stuckwish [375] with Toni Bergmark L-C
QUARTERFINAL Peter Edwards [275] with Evelyn Kheo L-C
QUARTERFINAL Peter Polak [301] with Donna Hansen L-C
QUARTERFINAL Rod Yanke [550] with Stephanie Betts G-C
SEMIFINAL Alexander Novikov [221] with Taka Suzuki L-C
SEMIFINAL Angelo Verazzano [321] with Lynda Zadra L-C
SEMIFINAL David Alvarez [109] with Patti Connors L-C
SEMIFINAL Jim Beavers [573] with Selena Johnson G-C
SEMIFINAL Ron Okubo [161] with Ginger Schwartz L-C
SEMIFINAL Slava Stefanov [202] with Diana Sheridan L-C
SEMIFINAL Tim Pennenge [351] with Lynn Hayes L-C

Heat 578
Wednesday, April 30, 2014 at 10:52pm

Placement Male Dancer   Female Dancer Age Group
1 Serhiy Komar [312] with Gail Halim L-B
2 Vitalii Proskurin [285] with Jeannette Hawes L-B
3 Dmitriy Volodko [309] with Angela Fuller L-B
4 Chad Lakridis [256] with Brisa Manis L-B
5 Vukosavljevic Aleksandar [352] with Stephanie Salas L-B
6 David Alvarez [109] with Diane Meehan L-B
7 Maksim Leonov [367] with Kate Williams L-B
SEMIFINAL Aaron Talbert [282] with Maria Sannella L-B
SEMIFINAL Jeremy Pilling [159] with Jennifer Scicluna L-B
SEMIFINAL Louis Bar [341] with Lauren LaPointe L-B
SEMIFINAL Marius Popa [138] with Sandra Gomez L-B
SEMIFINAL Ray Gomez [634] with Erin Drake G-B
SEMIFINAL Stephen Dorsett [685] with Amber Osborn G-B
SEMIFINAL Toby Munroe [279] with Grace Holub L-B

Heat 579
Wednesday, April 30, 2014 at 10:57pm

Placement Male Dancer   Female Dancer Age Group
1 Kyle Spinder [334] with Liz Thomson L-A
1 Terry Cobb [638] with Ann Cobb AC-C
2 Michael Christopher [658] with Vanessa Montoya G-A
3 Louis Bar [341] with Arianna Davidson L-A
4 Toby Munroe [279] with Grace Holub L-A
5 Brent Bianchini [345] with Breanna Johnson L-A