Heat 922
Friday, May 2, 2014 at 2:06pm

Placement Male Dancer   Female Dancer Age Group
1 Anton Koukareko [213] with Sylvia Mortgat L-C
2 Francesco Flumiani [140] with Janice Smith L-C
3 Slawek Sochacki [148] with Trish Van Mourick L-C
4 Alain Doucet [188] with Rosann Bonutto L-C
5 Raffaele Sabato [333] with Joan Giampaolo L-C
6 Peter Perzhu [212] with Audria Hill-Mitchell L-C
QUARTERFINAL Aliaksei Labanau [184] with Janet Rodger L-C
QUARTERFINAL Christopher Sochnacki [358] with Margot Hallman L-C
QUARTERFINAL Esteban Cardenas [102] with Cathy Burzik L-C
QUARTERFINAL Jonathan Spaetzel [594] with Kendra Fahey G-C
QUARTERFINAL Max Rublyuk [193] with Eva Marquez L-C
QUARTERFINAL Ram Viswanathan [558] with Sarika Hudson G-C
QUARTERFINAL Roger Rankin [625] with Harmony Munroe G-C
QUARTERFINAL Tom Grebel [562] with Borbala Bunnett G-C
QUARTERFINAL Tony Tang [585] with Lesya Sinitsa G-C
QUARTERFINAL Yohsuke Fukami [563] with Olga Tsikalyuk G-C
QUARTERFINAL Youriy Pavlov [150] with Doreen Marchack L-C
SEMIFINAL David Alvarez [109] with Alison Allan L-C
SEMIFINAL Erik Pali [325] with Arlene Bender L-C
SEMIFINAL Gunnar Sverrisson [163] with Nancy Balin L-C
SEMIFINAL Nigel Clarke [103] with Katherine Cornan L-C
SEMIFINAL Sergey Barsukov [298] with Debra Sutton L-C
SEMIFINAL Slava Gorbunov [342] with Deborah Leibow L-C

Heat 923
Friday, May 2, 2014 at 2:19pm

Placement Male Dancer   Female Dancer Age Group
1 Sergei Kiselev [313] with Lisa Dryer L-B
2 Anton Koukareko [213] with Maria Mok L-B
3 Erik Pali [325] with Kako Matsumoto L-B
4 Lance Smith [624] with Tone Jacobsen G-B
5 Robert Nemiro [250] with Agnes Mihaly L-B
6 Igor Litvinov [139] with Susana Yu L-B
QUARTERFINAL Danny Pugh [120] with Sally Holland L-B
QUARTERFINAL Francis Rotella [615] with Selena Reif G-B
QUARTERFINAL James Coltharp [632] with Olga Chekhova G-B
QUARTERFINAL Mikolay Czarnecki [204] with Charlene Proctor L-B
QUARTERFINAL Steven Verschoor [544] with Emily Marshall-Crabbe G-B
SEMIFINAL Edgars Gasjuns [291] with Monica Sun L-B
SEMIFINAL Nick Cheremukhin [251] with Heidi Ip L-B
SEMIFINAL Nigel Clarke [103] with Elena Slavin L-B
SEMIFINAL Peter Perzhu [212] with Catherine Zambos L-B
SEMIFINAL Sergey Barsukov [298] with Shelia Davis L-B
SEMIFINAL Slawek Sochacki [148] with Patricia Schneider L-B
SEMIFINAL Victor Yushin [245] with Amy Wang L-B

Heat 925
Friday, May 2, 2014 at 2:49pm

Placement Male Dancer   Female Dancer Age Group
1 Giacomo Agrello [136] with Sabine Blyth L-A
2 Roland Kyle [572] with Inna Berlizyeva G-A
3 Michal Towliszew [196] with Brenda Cheng L-A
4 Guennadi Iakounine [324] with Joyce Lo L-A
5 Robert Nemiro [250] with Agnes Mihaly L-A
6 Nigel Clarke [103] with Sarah Jones L-A