Heat 922
Friday, May 2, 2014 at 2:06pm

Placement Male Dancer   Female Dancer
1 Anton Koukareko [213] with Sylvia Mortgat
2 Francesco Flumiani [140] with Janice Smith
3 Slawek Sochacki [148] with Trish Van Mourick
4 Alain Doucet [188] with Rosann Bonutto
5 Raffaele Sabato [333] with Joan Giampaolo
6 Peter Perzhu [212] with Audria Hill-Mitchell
QUARTERFINAL Aliaksei Labanau [184] with Janet Rodger
QUARTERFINAL Christopher Sochnacki [358] with Margot Hallman
QUARTERFINAL Esteban Cardenas [102] with Cathy Burzik
QUARTERFINAL Jonathan Spaetzel [594] with Kendra Fahey
QUARTERFINAL Max Rublyuk [193] with Eva Marquez
QUARTERFINAL Ram Viswanathan [558] with Sarika Hudson
QUARTERFINAL Roger Rankin [625] with Harmony Munroe
QUARTERFINAL Tom Grebel [562] with Borbala Bunnett
QUARTERFINAL Tony Tang [585] with Lesya Sinitsa
QUARTERFINAL Yohsuke Fukami [563] with Olga Tsikalyuk
QUARTERFINAL Youriy Pavlov [150] with Doreen Marchack
SEMIFINAL David Alvarez [109] with Alison Allan
SEMIFINAL Erik Pali [325] with Arlene Bender
SEMIFINAL Gunnar Sverrisson [163] with Nancy Balin
SEMIFINAL Nigel Clarke [103] with Katherine Cornan
SEMIFINAL Sergey Barsukov [298] with Debra Sutton
SEMIFINAL Slava Gorbunov [342] with Deborah Leibow

Heat 923
Friday, May 2, 2014 at 2:19pm

Placement Male Dancer   Female Dancer
1 Sergei Kiselev [313] with Lisa Dryer
2 Anton Koukareko [213] with Maria Mok
3 Erik Pali [325] with Kako Matsumoto
4 Lance Smith [624] with Tone Jacobsen
5 Robert Nemiro [250] with Agnes Mihaly
6 Igor Litvinov [139] with Susana Yu
QUARTERFINAL Danny Pugh [120] with Sally Holland
QUARTERFINAL Francis Rotella [615] with Selena Reif
QUARTERFINAL James Coltharp [632] with Olga Chekhova
QUARTERFINAL Mikolay Czarnecki [204] with Charlene Proctor
QUARTERFINAL Steven Verschoor [544] with Emily Marshall-Crabbe
SEMIFINAL Edgars Gasjuns [291] with Monica Sun
SEMIFINAL Nick Cheremukhin [251] with Heidi Ip
SEMIFINAL Nigel Clarke [103] with Elena Slavin
SEMIFINAL Peter Perzhu [212] with Catherine Zambos
SEMIFINAL Sergey Barsukov [298] with Shelia Davis
SEMIFINAL Slawek Sochacki [148] with Patricia Schneider
SEMIFINAL Victor Yushin [245] with Amy Wang

Heat 925
Friday, May 2, 2014 at 2:49pm

Placement Male Dancer   Female Dancer
1 Giacomo Agrello [136] with Sabine Blyth
2 Roland Kyle [572] with Inna Berlizyeva
3 Michal Towliszew [196] with Brenda Cheng
4 Guennadi Iakounine [324] with Joyce Lo
5 Robert Nemiro [250] with Agnes Mihaly
6 Nigel Clarke [103] with Sarah Jones