Heat 685
Thursday, May 1, 2014 at 11:59am

Placement Male Dancer   Female Dancer
1 Evgeny Malko [283] with Michiko Cantor
2 Alexander Novikov [221] with Jan Vasquez
3 Peter Perzhu [212] with Audria Hill-Mitchell
4 Sergey Barsukov [298] with Debra Sutton
5 Gunnar Sverrisson [163] with Nancy Balin
6 Nigel Clarke [103] with Emily Dempster
QUARTERFINAL Esteban Cardenas [102] with Cathy Burzik
QUARTERFINAL Justin Guilmette [355] with Vicki Mackarvich
QUARTERFINAL Kevin Nolan [664] with Anna Oblakova
QUARTERFINAL Mark Thomas [339] with Lynn Magnesen
QUARTERFINAL Mike Cowlishaw [687] with Selena Johnson
QUARTERFINAL Morten Jensen [307] with Karen Jones
QUARTERFINAL Rabih Timani [343] with Corliss Nettles
QUARTERFINAL Steve Myers [639] with Melaina Larson
QUARTERFINAL Steven Mason [533] with Anna Harwood
QUARTERFINAL Tyler Appian [238] with Jane Stoinoff
QUARTERFINAL Vukosavljevic Aleksandar [352] with Lois Fein
QUARTERFINAL Youriy Pavlov [150] with Doreen Marchack
ROUND 1 Alexander Sinelnikov [118] with Sharon Seffens
ROUND 1 Bill Spitz [637] with Katie May Lee
ROUND 1 Christopher Roth [399] with Becky Stern
ROUND 1 Dave Hannigan [241] with Edith Springer
ROUND 1 James Cauthen [601] with Chelsea Farrah
ROUND 1 Ram Viswanathan [558] with Sarika Hudson
ROUND 1 Wally Pye [674] with Jamie Jean
SEMIFINAL Christopher Sochnacki [358] with Margot Hallman
SEMIFINAL Danny Pugh [120] with Linda Mason
SEMIFINAL David Alvarez [109] with Alison Allan
SEMIFINAL Sergey Malko [350] with Jennifer Farnworth
SEMIFINAL Slava Stefanov [202] with Diana Dean
SEMIFINAL Stefan Dobrev [363] with Toni Tallerino

Heat 686
Thursday, May 1, 2014 at 12:15pm

Placement Male Dancer   Female Dancer
1 Sergey Barsukov [298] with Shelia Davis
2 Lance Smith [624] with Tone Jacobsen
3 Serhiy Komar [312] with Gail Halim
4 Luis Dettling [211] with Dianne Dale
5 Peter Perzhu [212] with Catherine Zambos
6 Slawek Sochacki [148] with Nancy McKenzie
7 Mikolay Czarnecki [204] with Charlene Proctor
8 Vartan Zakhariants [228] with Alina Kaufman
SEMIFINAL Bill Spitz [637] with Katie May Lee
SEMIFINAL Daniel Vasco [117] with Suanne Summers
SEMIFINAL Dave Burt [757] with Ania Tarnowska
SEMIFINAL Jaime Calitto [582] with Bonnie Marie Bayard
SEMIFINAL Justin Guilmette [355] with Stacey Spinosa
SEMIFINAL Mikal Watkins [106] with Tomomi Watson
SEMIFINAL Slava Stefanov [202] with Susan Haynes

Heat 687
Thursday, May 1, 2014 at 12:22pm

Placement Male Dancer   Female Dancer
1 Chris Germain [205] with Brianna Yadgir
2 Kris Suakjian [134] with Christina Diaz
3 Slawek Sochacki [148] with Natalie Rezai
4 Mayo Alanen [179] with Madison Stribling
5 Sergey Barsukov [298] with Shelia Davis
6 Yavor Genev [169] with Ashley Kuhihiro
7 Adrian Dydynski [332] with Ran Wei
SEMIFINAL Dave Hannigan [241] with Marcia Misiorski
SEMIFINAL Denis Dale [692] with Carolyn Dominguez
SEMIFINAL Jonathan Atkinson [337] with Tamuria Thompson
SEMIFINAL Kyle Spinder [334] with Ruiyi Tang
SEMIFINAL Mariusz Zakrzewski [226] with Angela Volarevic
SEMIFINAL Nigel Clarke [103] with Ingrid Tseng