Heat 386
Wednesday, April 30, 2014 at 12:40pm

Placement Male Dancer   Female Dancer Age Group
1 Mikhail Vlasov [284] with Quin Bommelje L-C
2 Jeremy Pilling [159] with Kelly Akol L-C
3 Steve Vasco [217] with Yuriko Shimamoto L-C
4 Tibor Kerekes [146] with Kush Smith L-C
5 Mark Thomas [339] with Lynn Magnesen L-C
6 Peter Perzhu [212] with Audria Hill-Mitchell L-C
QUARTERFINAL Alexander Novikov [221] with Victoria Tallackson L-C
QUARTERFINAL Bill Spitz [637] with Katie May Lee G-C
QUARTERFINAL Christopher Roth [399] with Becky Stern L-C
QUARTERFINAL Daniel Vasco [117] with Mary Nierman L-C
QUARTERFINAL Justin Guilmette [355] with Vicki Mackarvich L-C
QUARTERFINAL Stefan Dobrev [363] with Toni Tallerino L-C
QUARTERFINAL Steven Mason [533] with Anna Harwood G-C
QUARTERFINAL Tyler Appian [238] with Jane Stoinoff L-C
QUARTERFINAL Wally Pye [674] with Jamie Jean G-C
SEMIFINAL Ben Seifert [253] with Annette Monks L-C
SEMIFINAL Daniel Lee Tran [372] with Gail Wade L-C
SEMIFINAL David Alvarez [109] with Alison Allan L-C
SEMIFINAL Jason Daly [132] with Kay Burton L-C
SEMIFINAL Sean Tamashiro [191] with Yee Ping Ching L-C
SEMIFINAL Vukosavljevic Aleksandar [352] with Lois Fein L-C

Heat 387
Wednesday, April 30, 2014 at 12:52pm

Placement Male Dancer   Female Dancer Age Group
1 Sergey Barsukov [298] with Shelia Davis L-B
2 Luis Dettling [211] with Dianne Dale L-B
3 Serhiy Komar [312] with Gail Halim L-B
4 Kris Suakjian [134] with Melissa Loble L-B
5 Peter Perzhu [212] with Catherine Zambos L-B
6 Mikolay Czarnecki [204] with Charlene Proctor L-B
7 Ben Seifert [253] with Annette Monks L-B
SEMIFINAL Bill Spitz [637] with Katie May Lee G-B
SEMIFINAL Daniel Vasco [117] with Suanne Summers L-B
SEMIFINAL Justin Guilmette [355] with Stacey Spinosa L-B
SEMIFINAL Nigel Clarke [103] with Elena Slavin L-B
SEMIFINAL Tibor Kerekes [146] with Meena Kaushal L-B

Heat 388
Wednesday, April 30, 2014 at 12:58pm

Placement Male Dancer   Female Dancer Age Group
1 Sergey Barsukov [298] with Shelia Davis L-A
2 Jeremy Pilling [159] with Whitney James-Heskett L-A
3 Daniel Lee Tran [372] with Ann Shaw L-A
4 Sean Tamashiro [191] with Loretta Toy L-A
5 Kris Suakjian [134] with Melissa Loble L-A
6 Edwin Torres [198] with Sonya Pulova L-A
SEMIFINAL Aaron Talbert [282] with Catherine Chan L-A
SEMIFINAL Daniel Vasco [117] with Tiffany Miller L-A
SEMIFINAL David Alvarez [109] with Aubree Connors L-A
SEMIFINAL Denis Dale [692] with Carolyn Dominguez G-A