Heat 1099
Saturday, May 3, 2014 at 10:30am

Placement Male Dancer   Female Dancer Age Group
1 Roberto Cavallo [210] with Susan Sosin L-C
2 Caleb Aleman [340] with Lynn Magnesen L-C
3 Marcus Johnson [126] with Teryl Anderson L-C
4 Krasi Petkov [208] with Kathy Pulgencio L-C
5 Simeon Stoynov [135] with Claudia Robbs L-C
6 Stephen McCann [396] with Mary Shaw L-C
QUARTERFINAL Brian Coyne [111] with Patty Pang L-C
QUARTERFINAL Danny Parker [288] with Marianne Soda L-C
QUARTERFINAL David Alvarez [109] with Patti Connors L-C
QUARTERFINAL Edward Montgomery [654] with Katia Kuznetsova G-C
QUARTERFINAL Elias Ladas [331] with Brigette Saylor L-C
QUARTERFINAL Igor Ustymovych [216] with Vy Wappel L-C
QUARTERFINAL Italo Elgueta [182] with Christine Miller L-C
QUARTERFINAL Joe Ruiz [631] with Yuki Haraguchi G-C
QUARTERFINAL Leonid Proskurov [167] with Careen Friedland L-C
QUARTERFINAL Mark Baker [133] with Debbie Wright L-C
QUARTERFINAL Michael Kelley [766] with Laurel Rose G-C
QUARTERFINAL Stephen Haw [744] with Evgenia Shatilova G-C
QUARTERFINAL Vladimir Sadovsky [306] with Irina Makarova L-C
SEMIFINAL Adam Katona [356] with Felicia Porges L-C
SEMIFINAL Chris Johnston [125] with Arlene Bender L-C
SEMIFINAL Felipe Telona Jr [154] with Anne Schauerman L-C
SEMIFINAL Mikal Watkins [106] with Penelope Parmes L-C
SEMIFINAL Peter Polak [301] with Judy Pedersen L-C
SEMIFINAL Sergey Nekrasov [173] with Sue Ambler L-C

Heat 1100
Saturday, May 3, 2014 at 10:39am

Placement Male Dancer   Female Dancer Age Group
1 Matthias Kirwald [700] with Leanne Aranza G-B
2 Marcin Tomaszewski [185] with Shawn Harpen L-B
3 Jakub Zeglen [249] with Shireen Sheridan L-B
4 Srdjan Mikuljan [353] with Stephanie Salas L-B
5 Erik Pali [325] with Kako Matsumoto L-B
6 Igor Ustymovych [216] with Nancy Harris L-B
7 Simeon Stoynov [135] with Claudia Robbs L-B
8 Jason Daly [132] with Pilar March L-B
SEMIFINAL Christopher Hughes [219] with Luisa Crisol L-B
SEMIFINAL David Alvarez [109] with Diane Meehan L-B
SEMIFINAL Juan Freites [640] with Petra Chovancova G-B
SEMIFINAL Leonid Proskurov [167] with Careen Friedland L-B
SEMIFINAL Louis Bar [341] with Lauren LaPointe L-B
SEMIFINAL Maksim Leonov [367] with Kate Williams L-B
SEMIFINAL Mark Baker [133] with Debbie Wright L-B
SEMIFINAL Slawek Sochacki [148] with Nancy McKenzie L-B

Heat 1101
Saturday, May 3, 2014 at 10:45am

Placement Male Dancer   Female Dancer Age Group
1 Matthias Kirwald [700] with Leanne Aranza G-A
2 Oleksii Lytvyn [260] with Bobbi Knight L-A
3 Radomir Pashev [164] with Samantha Stack L-A
4 Roman Kutskyy [225] with Paty Thomson L-A
5 Marcin Tomaszewski [185] with Kira Kaufman L-A
6 Alexander Novikov [221] with Hallie McLean L-A
SEMIFINAL David Alvarez [109] with Aubree Connors L-A
SEMIFINAL Louis Bar [341] with Arianna Davidson L-A
SEMIFINAL Sergey Kvashyn [397] with Ana Madrigal L-A