Heat 843
Friday, May 2, 2014 at 9:40am

Placement Male Dancer   Female Dancer Age Group
1 Erik Pali [325] with Margaret Somody L-C
2 Tadas Jonyla [177] with Frances Manning L-C
3 Simeon Stoynov [135] with Claudia Robbs L-C
4 Slawek Sochacki [148] with Armi Alian L-C
5 Nigel Clarke [103] with Emily Dempster L-C
6 Oleg Suvorov [110] with Megumi Yanai L-C
7 Sergiy Samchynskyy [201] with Vera Watkins L-C
QUARTERFINAL Adam Katona [356] with Felicia Porges L-C
QUARTERFINAL Audie Mak [691] with Inna Berlizyeva G-C
QUARTERFINAL Bill Manning [547] with Heather Morch-Jonyla G-C
QUARTERFINAL Bill Spitz [637] with Katie May Lee G-C
QUARTERFINAL Dave Hannigan [241] with Marcia Misiorski L-C
QUARTERFINAL David Alvarez [109] with Patti Connors L-C
QUARTERFINAL David Medeiros [403] with Julie Stadler L-C
QUARTERFINAL Frank Burzik [542] with Veronica Cavazos G-C
QUARTERFINAL Igor Colac [271] with Sachiko Yoshii L-C
QUARTERFINAL Mark Eberle [555] with Anna Harwood G-C
QUARTERFINAL Michael Gilmore [702] with Katya Afanaseva G-C
QUARTERFINAL Steve Myers [639] with Melaina Larson G-C
QUARTERFINAL Vladimir Sadovsky [306] with Irina Makarova L-C
SEMIFINAL Alexander Novikov [221] with Kathy Wimmer L-C
SEMIFINAL Danny Pugh [120] with Linda Mason L-C
SEMIFINAL Giacomo Agrello [136] with Candace Riley L-C
SEMIFINAL Igor Ustymovych [216] with Vy Wappel L-C
SEMIFINAL Leonid Proskurov [167] with Careen Friedland L-C
SEMIFINAL Steve Williamson [650] with Kendra Fahey G-C
SEMIFINAL Tibor Kerekes [146] with Kush Smith L-C

Heat 844
Friday, May 2, 2014 at 9:52am

Placement Male Dancer   Female Dancer Age Group
1 Erik Pali [325] with Kristine Riemer L-B
2 Igor Ustymovych [216] with Nancy Harris L-B
3 Slawek Sochacki [148] with Nancy McKenzie L-B
4 Simeon Stoynov [135] with Claudia Robbs L-B
5 Vitalii Proskurin [285] with Jeannette Hawes L-B
6 Nigel Clarke [103] with Sandy Mastromonaco L-B
7 Leonid Proskurov [167] with Careen Friedland L-B
SEMIFINAL Bill Spitz [637] with Katie May Lee G-B
SEMIFINAL David Alvarez [109] with Diane Meehan L-B
SEMIFINAL Gifford Gavieres [206] with Maria Eleanor Bahia L-B
SEMIFINAL Louis Bar [341] with Lauren LaPointe L-B
SEMIFINAL Max Rublyuk [193] with Angela Ayzin L-B
SEMIFINAL Randy Hoopai [697] with Katya Afanaseva G-B
SEMIFINAL Victor Yushin [245] with Janis Kuo L-B

Heat 845
Friday, May 2, 2014 at 9:58am

Placement Male Dancer   Female Dancer Age Group
1 Chris Germain [205] with Brianna Yadgir L-A
2 Gianni Caliandro [330] with Eliza Cheney L-A
3 Adrian Dydynski [332] with Ran Wei L-A
4 Simeon Stoynov [135] with Margaret Stepaniants L-A
5 Louis Bar [341] with Arianna Davidson L-A
6 Frank Lacson [686] with Yolanda Vargas G-A