Heat 580
Wednesday, April 30, 2014 at 11:16pm

Placement Male Dancer   Female Dancer Age Group
1 Gherman Mustuc [130] with Debra Hoag L-C
2 Tibor Kerekes [146] with Kush Smith L-C
3 Miles Ogata [166] with Kelly Akol L-C
4 Marcin Tomaszewski [185] with Rebecca Grossbach L-C
5 David Medeiros [403] with Julie Stadler L-C
6 Alex Zagrean [157] with Wendy Warren L-C
7 David Alvarez [109] with Patti Connors L-C
QUARTERFINAL Allen Brown [508] with Kasia Rynkiewicz G-C
QUARTERFINAL Angelo Verazzano [321] with Lynda Zadra L-C
QUARTERFINAL Chrisopher Warren [529] with Emily Marshall-Crabbe G-C
QUARTERFINAL Dale Dewoskin [643] with Jade Ruiz G-C
QUARTERFINAL Daniel Vasco [117] with Jackie Siegel L-C
QUARTERFINAL Erik Cougar [711] with Erin Drake G-C
QUARTERFINAL Frank Burzik [542] with Veronica Cavazos G-C
QUARTERFINAL Jamie Bayard [270] with Hae-Ju Kim L-C
QUARTERFINAL Jeremy Ownby [391] with Carolyn Henry L-C
QUARTERFINAL Kelly Vuyovich [151] with Joan Brady L-C
QUARTERFINAL Kent Doughty [578] with Lorin Jimenez G-C
QUARTERFINAL Patrick Stuckwish [375] with Toni Bergmark L-C
QUARTERFINAL Peter Edwards [275] with Evelyn Kheo L-C
QUARTERFINAL Peter Polak [301] with Donna Hansen L-C
QUARTERFINAL Ron Okubo [161] with Ginger Schwartz L-C
QUARTERFINAL Rostislav Liduch [181] with Kim Nichols L-C
QUARTERFINAL Slava Stefanov [202] with Diana Sheridan L-C
SEMIFINAL Adam Katona [356] with Felicia Porges L-C
SEMIFINAL Alexander Novikov [221] with Taka Suzuki L-C
SEMIFINAL Maurice Gilbert [608] with Dana Vonn G-C
SEMIFINAL Mayo Alanen [179] with Marge Kirby L-C
SEMIFINAL Sergio Besson [278] with Mona Fahmy L-C
SEMIFINAL Stephen Dorsett [685] with Amber Osborn G-C
SEMIFINAL Tim Pennenge [351] with Lynn Hayes L-C

Heat 581
Wednesday, April 30, 2014 at 11:28pm

Placement Male Dancer   Female Dancer Age Group
1 Dmitriy Volodko [309] with Angela Fuller L-B
2 Tibor Kerekes [146] with Meena Kaushal L-B
3 Vitalii Proskurin [285] with Jeannette Hawes L-B
4 Vukosavljevic Aleksandar [352] with Stephanie Salas L-B
5 Chad Lakridis [256] with Brisa Manis L-B
6 David Alvarez [109] with Diane Meehan L-B
7 Stephen Dorsett [685] with Amber Osborn G-B
SEMIFINAL Aaron Talbert [282] with Maria Sannella L-B
SEMIFINAL Brent Bianchini [345] with Sandy Lai L-B
SEMIFINAL Jeremy Pilling [159] with Jennifer Scicluna L-B
SEMIFINAL Louis Bar [341] with Lauren LaPointe L-B
SEMIFINAL Maksim Leonov [367] with Kate Williams L-B
SEMIFINAL Marius Popa [138] with Sandra Gomez L-B
SEMIFINAL Ray Gomez [634] with Erin Drake G-B
SEMIFINAL Sergh Aliev [374] with Suzanne Niedland L-B
SEMIFINAL Toby Munroe [279] with Grace Holub L-B

Heat 582
Wednesday, April 30, 2014 at 11:43pm

Placement Male Dancer   Female Dancer Age Group
1 Kyle Spinder [334] with Liz Thomson L-A
1 Terry Cobb [638] with Ann Cobb AC-C
2 Michael Christopher [658] with Vanessa Montoya G-A
3 Louis Bar [341] with Arianna Davidson L-A
4 Toby Munroe [279] with Grace Holub L-A
5 Brent Bianchini [345] with Breanna Johnson L-A