Heat 1198
Saturday, May 3, 2014 at 4:40pm

Placement Male Dancer   Female Dancer Age Group
1 Sasha Altukhov [420] with Cheyenne Murillo L-A1
2 Radomir Pashev [164] with Brittni Gonzalez L-A1
3 Delyan Terziev [142] with Emily Tang L-A1
4 Khuong Pham [630] with Jessie Mineau G-A1
5 Cristiano Callegari [183] with Vita Maida L-A1
SEMIFINAL Ben Seifert [253] with Estefania Paradopulos L-A1
SEMIFINAL Lubomir Asenov [144] with Maria Ceva L-A1
SEMIFINAL Michael Roberts [655] with Milana Pliner G-A1
SEMIFINAL Nikolai Shpakov [128] with Meg Nakamura L-A1
SEMIFINAL Sldryan Gurgen [743] with Lilia Sedrakyan G-A1
SEMIFINAL Valeriy Chirkov [388] with Ya-Yun Cheng L-A1

Heat 1203
Saturday, May 3, 2014 at 4:47pm

Placement Male Dancer   Female Dancer Age Group
1 Krasi Petkov [208] with Avelina Lindawan L-B2
2 Nikolai Shpakov [128] with Jenny Chen L-B2
3 Toby Munroe [279] with Carolyn Cattani L-B2

Heat 1207
Saturday, May 3, 2014 at 4:53pm

Placement Male Dancer   Female Dancer Age Group
1 Kamil Studenny [346] with Marialisa De Gasperis L-A3
2 Stanislav Kochergin [326] with Jelena Jevaljevic L-A3
3 Khuong Pham [630] with Jessie Mineau G-A3
4 Rostislav Liduch [181] with Valeria Kenefick L-A3
5 Cristiano Callegari [183] with Jeanine Stewart L-A3
6 Stephane Champagne [316] with Faye Diamantoudi L-A3
7 Andrei Gavriline [129] with Lorraine Peoples L-A3
8 Vukosavljevic Aleksandar [352] with Marina Svyatets L-A3
SEMIFINAL Denis Podolskiy [223] with Jennifer Chan L-A3
SEMIFINAL Marijus Germanavicius [423] with Iris Liang L-A3
SEMIFINAL Misha Konstantynov [263] with Tracy Hannon L-A3
SEMIFINAL Tomasz Wlodarski [315] with Kim Porter L-A3
SEMIFINAL Tony Santana [264] with Brina Lewin L-A3

Heat 1212
Saturday, May 3, 2014 at 4:59pm

Placement Male Dancer   Female Dancer Age Group
1 Radek Wiatrowski [318] with Lisa Lowery L-B1
2 Plamen Danailov [127] with Nora Fox L-B1
3 Chris Johnston [125] with Joan Goddard L-B1
4 Marcin Tomaszewski [185] with Vera Gutierrez - Clellen L-B1
5 Krasi Petkov [208] with Avelina Lindawan L-B1

Heat 1217
Saturday, May 3, 2014 at 5:06pm

Placement Male Dancer   Female Dancer Age Group
1 Jakub Zeglen [249] with Vera Xu L-A2
2 Stanislav Kochergin [326] with Sabrina Strasser L-A2
3 Anton Tregubov [295] with Joanna Wa L-A2
4 Andrey Tarasov [248] with Svetlana Van Tassel L-A2
5 Pavel Balykin [174] with Natalia Montera L-A2
6 Simeon Stoynov [135] with Danielle Dodgson L-A2